Is BBQ SAUCE, MOONSHINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BOURBON, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, ONION.
Check BBQ SAUCE, MOONSHINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, MOONSHINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


