Is BBQ Sauce, Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, DRIED ONIONS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR, MUSTARD, GUAR GUM (THICKENER). CONTAINS: MUSTARD.
Check BBQ Sauce, Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce, Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Sauce, Onion is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


