Is BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE) MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICES). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED CHILI PEPPER AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep