Is BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOUBLE FILTERED WATER, VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, NATURAL HICKORY FLAVOR, CHILI POWDER, CELERY SALT, CAYENNE.

Check BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping