Is BBQ Sauce Red Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, White Sugar, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Lemon Juice, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Liquid Smoke, Spice
Check BBQ Sauce Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Sauce Red is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


