Is BBQ SAUCE, RICH & SASSY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, SALT, HONEY, SOYBEAN OIL, BARLEY MALT FLOUR (BARLEY GLUTEN), SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, MUSTARD BRAN, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, COFFEE, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check BBQ SAUCE, RICH & SASSY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, RICH & SASSY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


