Is BBQ Sauce, Spicy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Refiners' Molasses, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper), Brown Sugar, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Habanero Pepper, Natural Flavour (Including Smoke), Dehydrated Garlic, Guar Gum, Glucose, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil, Acetic Acid
Check BBQ Sauce, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Sauce, Spicy is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


