Is BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED APRICOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUN DRIED APRICOT PUREE (SUN DRIED APRICOTS, WATER), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED APRICOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED APRICOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED APRICOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


