Is BBQ Sauce Sweet Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, HONEY, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), CORN STARCH, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BBQ Sauce Sweet Honey against your own diets in the app.