Is BBQ SAUCE, SWEET 'N SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), MOLASSES, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, TARMARIND CONCENTRATE, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), PINEAPPLE JUICE, SPICES, JALAPENO BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC*, ONION.*
Check BBQ SAUCE, SWEET 'N SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, SWEET 'N SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


