Is BBQ Sauce with Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Modifiedcornstarch, Salt, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Spices, Mustard, Colour, Guar Gum (Thickener), Natural Flavour, (B007f)
Check BBQ Sauce with Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce with Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Sauce with Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


