Is BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, DARK BROWN SUGAR, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANCHOVIES, ONION, GARLIC, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, NATURAL EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


