Is BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, MUSTARD, WATER, CHILI POWDER, GRANULATED ONION, PAPRIKA, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ANCHOVIES, WATER, ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), GRANULATED GARLIC, CUMIN, SALT, SPICES.

Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep