Is BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER MASH, WATER, SALT, MOLASSES, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), DRIED ANCHO, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED GUAJILLO, ONION POWDER, DRIED CHIPOTLE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping