Is BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEYCRISP APPLE CIDER, CANE SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), TAPIOCA STRACH, SALT, MALIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR

Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping