Is B.B.Q. SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE, (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), JALAPENO PURE (GREEN JALAPENO, SALT, ACETIC ACID), SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHILI POWDER, CARAMEL COLORING.
Check B.B.Q. SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B.B.Q. SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


