Is BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR, CHARRED PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES), CORNSTARCH, SALT, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


