Is BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Apple Sauce, Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Molasses, Apple Juice, Water, Worcestershire Sauce, Mustard, Spices, Liquid Smoke, May Contain: Traces Of Achovies
Check BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


