Is BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, SPICES.

Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMeal Prep