Is BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP [TOMATOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS], CHIPOTLE PUREE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, HONEY, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, LIQUID SMOKE, WHITE PEPPER NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


