Is BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SPICE BLEND (WITH SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WITH MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, AND TAMARIND), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


