Is BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, GARLIC, ONIONS, MUSTARD SEED, PEACH CONCENTRATE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, RED CHILI PEPPERS, TURMERIC, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


