Is bbq sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato (57,2%) (from paste), sugar, molasses, vinegar, salt, thickeners 44 or 1422, 415), natural smoke (1,4%), burnt sugar, food acids (260,330), spice, preservatives (202, 211), natural flavours,
Check bbq sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bbq sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


