Is Tuisiana Bbq Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (54%), Sugar, Treacle, Onion (5%), Green Capsicum (4%), Thickener (E1422 or E1442), White Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Tui Bourbon & Cola (1.6%) (Caffeine), Garlic, Spices, Acidity Regulator (E330), Smoke Flavour, Colour (E150c), Preservative (E202), Herbs

Check Tuisiana Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping