Is BBQ Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
San Juan Island Sea Salt, Organic Tomato, Organic Onion, Smoke Flavor H-gf (Potato Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavor, Silicon Dioxide), Organic Paprika, Organic Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Celery, Organic Mustard, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Allspice Powder, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cloves, Organic Rice Hull Powder (Anti-caking)
Check BBQ Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


