Is COOK by ASDA Cook BBQ Seasoning 62g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Smoked Paprika (12%), Dried Onion, Maltodextrin, Dried Garlic (10%), Salt, Dried Tomato (7%), Yeast Extract, Smoked Salt, Smoked Paprika Flakes, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Rapeseed Oil, Malted Barley, Paprika Extract
Check COOK by ASDA Cook BBQ Seasoning 62g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOK by ASDA Cook BBQ Seasoning 62g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


