Is BBQ Spices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPERCORN, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE, CANOLA OIL, SPICES, EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check BBQ Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BBQ Spices is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing


