Is BBQ Teriyaki Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Leg Meat, Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Dark Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Mushroom Extract), Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Ginger, Garlic, Green Onion.
Check BBQ Teriyaki Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Teriyaki Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerGrilling


