Is BC Arthritis Pain Aspirin Powders - 6 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients (in each Powder) - Purposes. Aspirin (NSAID*) 1000 mg - Pain Reliever. Caffeine 65 mg - Pain Reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients Docusate Sodium, Fumaric Acid, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride..
Check BC Arthritis Pain Aspirin Powders - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BC Arthritis Pain Aspirin Powders - 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BC Arthritis Pain Aspirin Powders - 6 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


