Is BC Aspirin (NSAID) Caffiene Pain Reliever Aid Cherry Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aspirin (NSAID) (845 mg), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain reliever., Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug., Pain reliever aid. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Flavor, Guar Gum, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sucralose
Check BC Aspirin (NSAID) Caffiene Pain Reliever Aid Cherry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BC Aspirin (NSAID) Caffiene Pain Reliever Aid Cherry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BC Aspirin (NSAID) Caffiene Pain Reliever Aid Cherry Powder is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


