Is BC Aspirin Powder Arthritis Pain - 24 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Powder: Aspirin (NSAID) (1000 mg), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium, Fumaric Acid, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride.
Check BC Aspirin Powder Arthritis Pain - 24 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BC Aspirin Powder Arthritis Pain - 24 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BC Aspirin Powder Arthritis Pain - 24 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


