Is BC Blueberry Oat Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Oats, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Non-hydrogenated Margarine, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Water, Monoglycerides, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Vit, A, Vit D3, Blueberries, Baking Soda, Salt
Check BC Blueberry Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BC Blueberry Oat Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
BC Blueberry Oat Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


