Is BC Grill'n Dip, Bourbon Chicken, All Purpose Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Rice Wine, Salt, Oyster Extractives (Oyster, Water, Salt), Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate Added As A Preservative.

Check BC Grill'n Dip, Bourbon Chicken, All Purpose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BC Grill'n Dip, Bourbon Chicken, All Purpose is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping