Is BC Mushroom Chili (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Tomato, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Black Beans, Lentils, Assorted Wild And Cultivated Bc Mushrooms (May Include Shiitake, Oyster, Cremini, Portobello, Velvet Oyster, King Oyster, Yellowfoot), Water, Smoked Onion, Corn, Coffee, Carrot, Sunflower Oil, Jalapeno, Garlic, Salt, Spices, May Contain: Eggs, Fish, Gluten, Milk, Mustard, Sesame, Soy

Check BC Mushroom Chili (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BC Mushroom Chili (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupSide Dish