Is BC Powder Stick Packs Fast Pain Relief 24 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aspirin (NSAID*) (845 mg), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain reliever., Pain reliever aid. Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium, Fumaric Acid, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride and Sodium Benzoate
Check BC Powder Stick Packs Fast Pain Relief 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BC Powder Stick Packs Fast Pain Relief 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
BC Powder Stick Packs Fast Pain Relief 24 ea is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


