No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is B'cuz Oats N' Peanut Granola Bites Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (471), Salt

Check B'cuz Oats N' Peanut Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? B'cuz Oats N' Peanut Granola Bites | Spoonful