Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is B'cuz Oats N' Peanut Granola Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (471), Salt

Check B'cuz Oats N' Peanut Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? B'cuz Oats N' Peanut Granola Bites | Spoonful