Is Be Good To Yourself Mediterranean Style Vegetable Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Cooked Conchiglie Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Cooked Red and Yellow Peppers (11%), Chargrilled Courgette (5%), Onion, Tomato Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Basil, White Wine Vinegar (Water, White Wine Vinegar), Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Be Good To Yourself Mediterranean Style Vegetable Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch