Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Be Right All Natural Crispy Coconut Rolls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (22-25% Fat), Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Sesame, Salt. Contains: Coconut, Sesame. May contain Sulfites.

Check Be Right All Natural Crispy Coconut Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go