Is Beach Cliff Bite Size Herring Fish Steaks in Louisiana Hot Sauce (4 Pack) 3.75 oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Water, Maltodextrin, Acetic Acid, Salt, Paprika (Color), Modified Cornstarch, Spice Extractives (Including Paprika (Color)), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color.
Check Beach Cliff Bite Size Herring Fish Steaks in Louisiana Hot Sauce (4 Pack) 3.75 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beach Cliff Bite Size Herring Fish Steaks in Louisiana Hot Sauce (4 Pack) 3.75 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beach Cliff Bite Size Herring Fish Steaks in Louisiana Hot Sauce (4 Pack) 3.75 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


