Is Beach Cliff Fish Steaks, in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Bite Size Herring Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Water, Maltodextrin, Acetic Acid, Salt, Paprika (Color), Modified Cornstarch, Spice Extractives (Including Paprika (Color)), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color.
Check Beach Cliff Fish Steaks, in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Bite Size Herring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beach Cliff Fish Steaks, in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Bite Size Herring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beach Cliff Fish Steaks, in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Bite Size Herring is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


