Is Beach Cliff Sardines in Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Soya Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Sugar, Extractives of Paprika, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80.
Check Beach Cliff Sardines in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beach Cliff Sardines in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beach Cliff Sardines in Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


