Is Beach Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), PALM OIL, SORBITOL SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), BLACK CURRANT POWDER (COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE SOLIDS (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR
Check Beach Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beach Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


