Is Beak & Sons Sweet & Sticky Bbq Ribs 650g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pork Ribs 75%, BBQ Sauce 25% (Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Thickeners (1422, 1442, 415 (Soy)), Colours (150a, 160c), Acidity Regulator (262), Maize Starch, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetable, Sesame Oil, Spices, Fermented Red Rice).
Check Beak & Sons Sweet & Sticky Bbq Ribs 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beak & Sons Sweet & Sticky Bbq Ribs 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beak & Sons Sweet & Sticky Bbq Ribs 650g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


