Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beam Elevate Hydration Collagen Mix Fresh Lemon 193g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen From Grass-fed Beef, Coconut Water, Citric Acid, Bcaa 2:1:1 (l-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine), Magnesium Glycinate, Natural Flavor, Himalayan Salt, Potassium Bicarbonate, Monk Fruit, Sodium Hyaluronate, Zinc Citrate. Contains: Coconut.

Check Beam Elevate Hydration Collagen Mix Fresh Lemon 193g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Beam Elevate Hydration Collagen Mix Fresh Lemon 193g | Spoonful