Is Bean Brothers Sausage, Country Smoked, Little Links Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite. Stuffed in Sheep Casing.

Check Bean Brothers Sausage, Country Smoked, Little Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfast ItemSnacking
Oat Free? Bean Brothers Sausage, Country Smoked, Little Links | Spoonful