Is Bean Brothers Sausage, Country Smoked, Little Links Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite. Stuffed in Sheep Casing.
Check Bean Brothers Sausage, Country Smoked, Little Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bean Brothers Sausage, Country Smoked, Little Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfast ItemSnacking


