Is Bean Dip Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared pinto beans, (water, pinto beans), jalapeno pepper, bell pepper, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, onion, garlic, spices.

Check Bean Dip Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping