Is BEAN JELLY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, SUGAR, SORBITOL GLUCOSE SYRUP, AGAR-AGAR, GREEN TEA POWDER, WATER.
Check BEAN JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAN JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


