Is Bean puffs sweet Chili Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bean & Pea Blend (white bean flour, pinto bean flour, pea flour), potato starch, safflower oil and/or sunflower oil, sugar, potassium chloride, spinach powder, salt, rice flour, onion powder, garlic powder, beet root powder (for color), jalapeño powder, green bell pepper, yeast extract, citric acid, spice, natural flavor, dry.
Check Bean puffs sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bean puffs sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

